Susunan Pengurus Hima Pendidikan Sejarah

STRUKTUR PENGURUS HIMPUNAN MAHASISWA PENDIDIKAN SEJARAH  PERIODE 2018

  1. Pengurus Inti

Ketua                    : Yoga Ardy Wibowo

Wakil ketua           : Ramadana Fajar Murahman

Sekretaris              : 1. Uswatun Nurjanah

  2. Rohmawati

Bendahara             : 1. Iin Rahayu

                                 2. Ummu Aprilya Nurhidayah

  1. Divisi PSDM

Kadiv                    : Tripramudita Dewimurti

Wakadiv                : Fahrizal Harry A.

Staff  Senior          : Ahmad Fauzi

Staff                      :

  1. Sarah Pramadani
  2. Lisa Arifah
  3. Raras Dwi U
  4. Ishak Syahrul A.
  5. Rizqi Wahyu
  6. Agung Bahroni
  7. Dewi Susilowati

 

  1. Divisi MIBA

Kadiv                    : Arif Nanda Febriansa Risky Wiyanta

Wakadiv                : Lukman Hakim

Staff Senior           : Esti Nur Sawitri

Staff                      :

  1. Adelia Qory Aina Hidayah
  2. Thasya Merry Octavia Putri
  3. Ika Ayuk Wulandari
  4. Galang Alfarizy
  5. Aditya Rahmad Danarwan
  6. Dian Triastanto
  7. Indah Nurul Nafisah

 

  1. Divisi LITBANG

Kadiv                    : Muhammad Hisyam

Wakadiv                : Erni Dea M.

Staff Senior           : Mu’arifah

Staff                      :

  1. Dina Istiana
  2. Isma Munastu Rahmaningsih
  3. Qurrota Aini S.
  4. Cynthia Anjar T.
  5. Kushendarto
  6. Galang Kanugraha
  7. Qurrota Aini S.
  8. Sri Andini

 

  1. Divisi JUPE

Kadiv                    : Zulita Andan Sari

Wakadiv                : Nurul Mustafidah

Staff Senior           : Eti Refianti

Staff                      :

  1. Isti Nuraheni
  2. Sri Handayani
  3. Anggrita Salfa P.
  4. Dyah Ay P.
  5. Robi Nugroho
  6. Feby Dani Nur Muhammad
  7. Dona Syah A.
  8.  
  1. Divisi Media Dan Jaringan

Kadiv                    : Rizky Bayundhita

Wakadiv                : Sintya Febriana Putri

Staff Senior           : Naufal A. Fachri

Staff                      :

  1. Nida Aeni Vilasufa
  2. Ayu Krisnawati
  3. Anita Dewi
  4. Eko Nur Rohman
  5. Gavin Artamevi Lorenza
  6. Galuh Widyastuti
  7. Fitri D. H.
  1. Divisi Adkesma

Kadiv                    : Anggit Setyo Prakoso

Wakadiv                : Khilda Zaenina

Staff Senior           :  Dita Wulandari

Staff         

  1. Titis Nur Romadhon
  2. Anggie Pratita P.Y.
  3. Fasa Aryananda Waluya
  4. Siti Khafidatun
  5. Indah Astriyani
  6. Wahyu Satria Wicaksana
  7. Dinda Damayanti